Membership

 
 
 

Chairman

Rep. Tom Cole
Tom Cole
Oklahoma - 04
 

Majority Committee Members

Rep. Harold Rogers
Harold Rogers
Kentucky - 05
Rep. Kay Granger
Kay Granger
Texas - 12
Rep. Robert Aderholt
Robert Aderholt
Alabama - 04
Rep. Michael Simpson
Michael Simpson
Idaho - 02
Rep. John Carter
John Carter
Texas - 31
Rep. Ken Calvert
Ken Calvert
California - 41
Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart
Mario Diaz-Balart
Florida - 26
Rep. Steve Womack
Steve Womack
Arkansas - 03
Rep. Charles Fleischmann
Chuck Fleischmann
Tennessee - 03
Rep. David Joyce
David Joyce
Ohio - 14
Rep. Andy Harris
Andy Harris
Maryland - 01
Rep. Mark Amodei
Mark Amodei
Nevada - 02
Rep. David Valadao
David Valadao
California - 22
Rep. Dan Newhouse
Dan Newhouse
Washington - 04
Rep. John Moolenaar
John Moolenaar
Michigan - 02
Rep. John Rutherford
John Rutherford
Florida - 05
Rep. Ben Cline
Ben Cline
Virginia - 06
Rep. Guy Reschenthaler
Guy Reschenthaler
Pennsylvania - 14
Rep. Mike Garcia
Mike Garcia
California - 27
Rep. Ashley Hinson
Ashley Hinson
Iowa - 02
Rep. Tony Gonzales
Tony Gonzales
Texas - 23
Rep. Julia Letlow
Julia Letlow
Louisiana - 05
Rep. Michael Cloud
Michael Cloud
Texas - 27
Rep. Michael Guest
Michael Guest
Mississippi - 03
Rep. Ryan Zinke
Ryan Zinke
Montana - 01
Rep. Andrew Clyde
Andrew Clyde
Georgia - 09
Rep. Jake LaTurner
Jake LaTurner
Kansas - 02
Rep. Jerry Carl
Jerry Carl
Alabama - 01
Rep. Stephanie Bice
Stephanie Bice
Oklahoma - 05
Rep. Scott Franklin
Scott Franklin
Florida - 18
Rep. Jake Ellzey
Jake Ellzey
Texas - 06
Rep. Juan Ciscomani
Juan Ciscomani
Arizona - 06
Rep. Chuck Edwards
Chuck Edwards
North Carolina - 11
 

Ranking Member

Rep. Rosa DeLauro
Rosa DeLauro
Connecticut - 03
 

Minority Members

Rep. Steny Hoyer
Steny Hoyer
Maryland - 05
Rep. Marcy Kaptur
Marcy Kaptur
Ohio - 09
Rep. Sanford Bishop
Sanford Bishop Jr.
Georgia - 02
Rep. Barbara Lee
Barbara Lee
California - 12
Rep. Betty McCollum
Betty McCollum
Minnesota - 04
Rep. C. Ruppersberger
Dutch Ruppersberger
Maryland - 02
Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz
Debbie Wasserman Schultz
Florida - 25
Rep. Henry Cuellar
Henry Cuellar
Texas - 28
Rep. Chellie Pingree
Chellie Pingree
Maine - 01
Rep. Mike Quigley
Mike Quigley
Illinois - 05
Rep. Derek Kilmer
Derek Kilmer
Washington - 06
Rep. Matt Cartwright
Matt Cartwright
Pennsylvania - 08
Rep. Grace Meng
Grace Meng
New York - 06
Rep. Mark Pocan
Mark Pocan
Wisconsin - 02
Rep. Pete Aguilar
Pete Aguilar
California - 33
Rep. Lois Frankel
Lois Frankel
Florida - 22
Rep. Bonnie Watson Coleman
Bonnie Watson Coleman
New Jersey - 12
Rep. Norma Torres
Norma Torres
California - 35
Rep. Ed Case
Ed Case
Hawaii - 01
Rep. Adriano Espaillat
Adriano Espaillat
New York - 13
Rep. Josh Harder
Josh Harder
California - 09
Rep. Jennifer Wexton
Jennifer Wexton
Virginia - 10
Rep. David Trone
David Trone
Maryland - 06
Rep. Lauren Underwood
Lauren Underwood
Illinois - 14
Rep. Susie Lee
Susie Lee
Nevada - 03
Rep. Joseph Morelle
Joseph Morelle
New York - 25